Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Urology
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Hany EL Fayome

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Khaled Mursi

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Mohamed EL Gammal
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Endoscopy and Gastroenterology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hazem Hossam Eldin AbdelHaq
Endoscopy and GastroenterologyEndoscopy and Gastroenterology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Gynecology and Infertility
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Aziza EL Gabas
Gynecology and InfertilityGynecology and Infertility Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hany Youssef

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ibrahem Tagrida
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Waleed EL Gezzery

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Shoukry

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Mohamed EL Gammal
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hesham Abdulhamid Badawy

10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hany Youssef

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ibrahem Tagrida
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Hany EL Fayome

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Shouman
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
10.30 am - 12.00 pm
Yasser Abdulfattah Messery
NephrologyNephrology Clinic Mohandessin
Internal Medicine
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Moustafa Sheba

10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hesham Abdulhamid Badawy

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Mahmoud Abd EL Hamid
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Andrology and Infertility
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmed Mohamed Tawfik
Andrology and InfertilityAndrology and Infertility Clinic 6th of October
Urology
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Anwar Helmi

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Salah

01.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ismail Rady

03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ismail Rady
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Oncology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Tarek Hashem
OncologyOncology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Yasser Abdulfattah Messery
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Andrology and Infertility
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmed Ragheeb
Andrology and InfertilityAndrology and Infertility Clinic 6th of October
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Amr Massoud

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mahmoud Abd EL Hamid
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Emad Barakat
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Vascular
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Magdy
VascularVascular Clinic 6th of October
General Surgery
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Magdy
General SurgeryGeneral Surgery Clinic 6th of October
Endoscopy and Gastroenterology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Hazem Hossam Eldin AbdelHaq
Endoscopy and GastroenterologyEndoscopy and Gastroenterology
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Khaled Mursi

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ismail Shoukry Ibrahim
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Khaled Mursi

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Amr Massoud

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Sherif Abdelrahman

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Anwar Helmi
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Tarek Samy
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Tarek Samy
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Salah

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mahmoud Abd EL Hamid
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Omar Muhammad Abdel-Razzak

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ismail Shoukry Ibrahim

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mongi Abd El Kadr
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Internal Medicine
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Tarek Samy
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Tarek Samy
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Mohamed Abd EL Rasoul

03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Mohamed Salah
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Mohamed EL Ghonemi
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ismail Rady
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sherif Abdelrahman
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Hussein Aly Hussein
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Hussein Aly Hussein
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Rafiek EL Halabi
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Vascular
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Ahmed Riad
VascularVascular Clinic 6th of October
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Waleed EL Gezzery
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
General Surgery
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Ahmed Nabil Ahmed Ali
General SurgeryGeneral Surgery Clinic 6th of October
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Urology
06.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ahmed Shouman

07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Moustafa Sheba
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
General Surgery
06.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ahmed Nabil Ahmed Ali
General SurgeryGeneral Surgery Clinic 6th of October
Urology
06.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ahmed Shoukry
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Urology
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Karim Daw
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Karim Daw
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Click on the department name to get additional info

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Vascular
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Magdy
VascularVascular Clinic 6th of October
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Vascular
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Ahmed Riad
VascularVascular Clinic 6th of October
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
General Surgery
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Magdy
General SurgeryGeneral Surgery Clinic 6th of October
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
General Surgery
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Ahmed Nabil Ahmed Ali
General SurgeryGeneral Surgery Clinic 6th of October
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
General Surgery
06.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ahmed Nabil Ahmed Ali
General SurgeryGeneral Surgery Clinic 6th of October
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Oncology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Tarek Hashem
OncologyOncology Clinic 6th of October
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Sunday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Nephrology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
10.30 am - 12.00 pm
Yasser Abdulfattah Messery
NephrologyNephrology Clinic Mohandessin
Nephrology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Nephrology
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Nephrology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Emad Barakat
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Nephrology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Tarek Samy
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Nephrology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Tarek Samy
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Nephrology
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Yasser Abdulfattah Messery
NephrologyNephrology Clinic 6th of October
Click on the department name to get additional info

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Gynecology and Infertility
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Aziza EL Gabas
Gynecology and InfertilityGynecology and Infertility Clinic 6th of October
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Internal Medicine
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Internal Medicine
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Saed
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Lina Essam
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Internal Medicine
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmad Mohamad Abbas Elseasi
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
Internal Medicine
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Tarek Samy
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Internal Medicine
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Tarek Samy
Internal MedicineInternal Medicine Clinic 6th of October
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Endoscopy and Gastroenterology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hazem Hossam Eldin AbdelHaq
Endoscopy and GastroenterologyEndoscopy and Gastroenterology Clinic 6th of October
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Endoscopy and Gastroenterology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Hazem Hossam Eldin AbdelHaq
Endoscopy and GastroenterologyEndoscopy and Gastroenterology
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Andrology and Infertility
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmed Mohamed Tawfik
Andrology and InfertilityAndrology and Infertility Clinic 6th of October
Andrology and Infertility
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ahmed Ragheeb
Andrology and InfertilityAndrology and Infertility Clinic 6th of October
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Urology
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Hany EL Fayome
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hany Youssef

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ibrahem Tagrida
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Waleed EL Gezzery

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Shoukry

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Mohamed EL Gammal
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hesham Abdulhamid Badawy

10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hany Youssef

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ibrahem Tagrida
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Hany EL Fayome
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Moustafa Sheba

10.00 am - 12.00 pm
Hesham Abdulhamid Badawy

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Mahmoud Abd EL Hamid
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Urology
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Khaled Mursi

11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Mohamed EL Gammal
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
Ahmed Shouman
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Amr Massoud

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mahmoud Abd EL Hamid
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Khaled Mursi

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ismail Shoukry Ibrahim
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Khaled Mursi

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Amr Massoud

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Sherif Abdelrahman

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Anwar Helmi
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Omar Muhammad Abdel-Razzak

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Ismail Shoukry Ibrahim

12.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mongi Abd El Kadr
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Urology
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Anwar Helmi

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Salah

01.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ismail Rady

03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ismail Rady
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mohamed Salah

01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
Mahmoud Abd EL Hamid
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Mohamed Abd EL Rasoul

03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Mohamed Salah
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Mohamed EL Ghonemi
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ismail Rady
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Sherif Abdelrahman
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Hussein Aly Hussein
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Hussein Aly Hussein
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Rafiek EL Halabi
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
04.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Waleed EL Gezzery
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Urology
06.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ahmed Shouman

07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Moustafa Sheba
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October

UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
06.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Ahmed Shoukry
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Urology
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Karim Daw
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Urology
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Karim Daw
UrologyUrology Clinic 6th of October
Click on the department name to get additional info

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday